Election Results
Justice of the Wisconsin Supreme CourtTotals100% Reporting
✔Rebecca Dallet NP555,78656%
Michael Screnock NP440,56644%
Arrowhead Union School DistrictTotals100% Reporting
Craig C Thompson (i)3,36060%
Braden M Pusch2,26040%
Burlington Area School District (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Philip A Ketterhagen (i)2,33638%
Taylor M Wishau1,99132%
Eileen M Mirsberger1,86630%
Cedarburg School District (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
David O Krier (i)2,38431%
Samuel A Cox1,96526%
Orrin M Gorelick1,64622%
Philip McGoohan (i)1,59921%
City of Beaver Dam Alderperson Ward 12Totals100% Reporting
Dan Doyle (i)7171%
Donna L Maly2929%
City of Beaver Dam Alderperson Ward 2Totals100% Reporting
Therese Henriksen8251%
Mary L Flaherty (i)7949%
City of Brookfield Alderperson District 1Totals100% Reporting
William Carnell (i)86456%
Mike Hallquist67044%
City of Brookfield Alderperson District 3Totals100% Reporting
Jeff McCarthy (i)63965%
Gregory R Keller33835%
City of Brookfield Alderperson District 6Totals100% Reporting
Jerry Mellone (i)82071%
Heather Gilvary-Hamad33229%
City of Brookfield Alderperson District 7Totals100% Reporting
Brad Blumer72063%
Paul Grekowicz43137%
City of Burlington Alderperson District 1Totals100% Reporting
Theresa Meyer21457%
Randy Canales15943%
City of Burlington Alderperson District 2Totals100% Reporting
Ryan Heft23751%
Sara M Spencer22649%
City of Cedarburg Alderperson District 1Totals100% Reporting
Daniel von Bargen23953%
Sara Dunstone21147%
City of Cedarburg Alderperson District 3Totals100% Reporting
Kristin Burkart22653%
Ryan Hammetter20247%
City of Cedarburg Alderperson District 5Totals100% Reporting
Garan Chivinski16152%
Vera I Brissman15148%
City of Cedarburg MayorTotals100% Reporting
Michael O'Keefe2,08369%
William M Bujanovich91931%
City of Delafield MayorTotals100% Reporting
Kent Attwell1,03860%
Alfred Zietlow67840%
City of Fort Atkinson Councilperson (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Jude M Hartwick (i)1,20737%
Bruce Johnson1,06332%
Beth Gehred (i)1,02631%
City of Fox Lake Alderperson Ward 1Totals100% Reporting
Donald Zilewicz4357%
Tom Jahnke (i)3343%
City of lake Geneva Alderperson District 1Totals100% Reporting
Selena Proksa25564%
Tony Valenti14436%
City of Lake Geneva Alderperson District 2Totals100% Reporting
Doug Skates (i)19556%
Mary Jo Fesenmaier15244%
City of Lake Geneva Alderperson District 3Totals100% Reporting
Tim Dunn20859%
Bob Kordus (i)14641%
City of Lake Geneva MayorTotals100% Reporting
Thomas A Hartz83257%
Charlene Klein61943%
City of Mayville MayorTotals100% Reporting
Robert Boelk Jr (i)72153%
David P Koch64547%
City of Mequon Alderperson District 6Totals100% Reporting
Brian Schneider44167%
Lewis Chamoy22233%
City of Mequon Alderperson District 7Totals100% Reporting
Kathleen Schneider (i)46557%
Chris Schelble34443%
City of Mequon Alderperson District 8Totals100% Reporting
Andrew J Nerbun (i)45955%
Kimberly L Steinbrenner37145%
City of Muskego Alderperson District 1Totals100% Reporting
Robert J Wolfe (i)59465%
Randall Hojnacki32635%
City of Oak Creek MayorTotals100% Reporting
Daniel J Bukiewicz (i)3,29260%
Marke Verhalen2,18440%
City of Oconomowoc MayorTotals100% Reporting
David Nold (i)1,94755%
Kathryn Mihelich-Tweet1,59145%
City of Port Washington MayorTotals100% Reporting
Marty Becker1,92267%
Adele Richert92833%
City of Racine Alderperson District 10Totals100% Reporting
Carrie Glenn31955%
Dennis Wiser (i)26245%
City of Racine Alderperson District 4Totals100% Reporting
Tracey Larrin (i)18761%
Dennis Montey12239%
City of Racine Alderperson District 6Totals100% Reporting
Sandy Weidner (i)33352%
Jen Adamski-Torres31148%
City of Racine Alderperson District 8Totals100% Reporting
QA Shakoor II (i)8851%
Malcolm Platt8549%
City of Racine Municipal JudgeTotals100% Reporting
Rebecca Mason (i)4,74266%
John J Buchaklian2,42934%
City of Sheboygan Alderperson District 10Totals100% Reporting
James A Bohren46170%
Peggy Rothe20230%
City of Sheboygan Alderperson District 2Totals100% Reporting
Todd Wolf55257%
John A Belanger41743%
City of Sheboygan Alderperson District 5Totals100% Reporting
Markus Savaglio23752%
Scott Lewandoske21548%
City of Sheboygan Alderperson District 7Totals100% Reporting
Rose Phillips20458%
Grazia Perella14842%
City of Sheboygan Alderperson District 9Totals100% Reporting
Trey K Mitchell29755%
Tanya Taylor24645%
City of Sheboygan Falls Alderperson District 3Totals100% Reporting
Jacob Immel28451%
Dawn Beimel (i)27049%
City of Sheboygan Falls MayorTotals100% Reporting
Randy J Meyer (i)1,12552%
Tom Bigler1,04348%
City of South Milwauke Alderperson D1 (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Brett Briesemeister58040%
Craig Maass (i)44731%
James Leavens26818%
Frank L Van Dusen III (i)16511%
City of South Milwauke Alderperson D2 (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Ramon Ray Navarro (i)38641%
R. Patrick Stoner (i)32434%
Larry Pagelsdorf23825%
City of St. Fancis Alderperson District 2Totals100% Reporting
Shawn Feirer30454%
Richard Lenz26346%
City of St. Fancis Alderperson District 3Totals100% Reporting
Matt Damon40962%
Brian Drew24938%
City of St. Francis Alderperson District 1Totals100% Reporting
Steve Wattawa (i)25350%
Laura Martin25350%
City of Watertown Alderperson District 4Totals100% Reporting
Kurt Larsen (i)15061%
Jacob Liebhart9639%
City of Watertown Alderperson District 8Totals100% Reporting
Bill Maron (i)29254%
Dell L Zwieg24946%
City of Waukesha Municipal JudgeTotals100% Reporting
Steven C Wimmer5,81264%
Nicholas K Martinez3,28536%
City of Wauwatosa Alderperson District 1Totals100% Reporting
Matthew Stippich (i)76251%
Mary Lockwood72649%
City of Wauwatosa Alderperson District 2Totals100% Reporting
Kathleen Causier (i)62550%
Barb Schoenherr62150%
City of Wauwatosa Alderperson District 5Totals100% Reporting
Heather Kuhl76156%
Brent Nistler60444%
City of Wauwatosa Alderperson District 6Totals100% Reporting
Allison Lee Byrne (i)94578%
Brian Mark Ewerdt26422%
City of Wauwatosa Alderperson District 7Totals100% Reporting
Jason Kofroth (i)62152%
Mike Morgan57548%
City of West Bend Alderperson District 3Totals100% Reporting
Andrew Chevalier (i)59968%
Justin Recihert28732%
City of West Bend Alderperson District 7Totals100% Reporting
Justice Madl26551%
Adam D Williquette (i)25249%
City of Whitewater Councilmember at LargeTotals100% Reporting
Jim Allen (i)66353%
Brienne Brown58747%
Cudahy School District (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Gail Schacht (i)1,39138%
Michael A Johnson1,17432%
Dennis Carney (i)1,11830%
Delavan - Darien School Board Member (4 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Doreen Grams1,88920%
Jeffrey G Scherer (i)1,86820%
Monica Los (i)1,65017%
John Andreoni (i)1,28013%
Luis A Solis1,21013%
Greg Kuhlemeyer99410%
Domingo Esquivel6367%
Dodge County Supervisor District 4Totals100% Reporting
Dale Machael28962%
Evonne Boettge17538%
Grafton School District (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Jerry Rossi (i)1,94844%
John Scolman1,34430%
Barry Jondahl1,15626%
Greenfield School District (3 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Michelle Haugen2,09628%
Rick Moze (i)1,89925%
Andrew Misorski1,81824%
Robert Hansen (i)1,79324%
Hartford Union HS District (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Scott M Henke3,53044%
Jeff Becker2,59832%
Richard Clement (i)1,91824%
Holy Hill Area School District (5 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Paul Propst (i)69915%
Vicky Lear62013%
Paul Bernard59512%
Christine Van Der Geest (i)53811%
Tony Kellicut50711%
Blair Rogacki (i)49410%
Carmen Glime47810%
Ellen M Duhamel4549%
Holy Hill Area School District (5 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Wendy Huddleston4299%
Horicon School District Question 1Totals100% Reporting
Yes1,03161%
No65339%
Horicon School District Question 2Totals100% Reporting
Yes1,03963%
No62037%
Hustisford School District QuestionTotals100% Reporting
Yes41453%
No36747%
Jefferson County Supervisor District 10Totals100% Reporting
Lloyd Zastrow (i)19677%
Marilyn Buelow6023%
Jefferson County Supervisor District 20Totals100% Reporting
Jim Mode (i)30160%
Frankie Fuller19740%
Jefferson County Supervisor District 30Totals100% Reporting
Walt Christensen32755%
Gary Kutz (i)26845%
Jefferson County Supervisor District 6Totals100% Reporting
Dan Herbst17056%
Ron Buchanan (i)13144%
Justice of the Wisconsin Supreme CourtTotals100% Reporting
✔Rebecca Dallet NP555,78656%
Michael Screnock NP440,56644%
Kenosha Alderperson District 11Totals100% Reporting
Stephanie L Kemp21452%
Scott N Gordon (i)19948%
Kenosha Alderperson District 16Totals100% Reporting
Dominic Ruffalo28553%
Jesse Downing (i)24847%
Kenosha Alderperson District 2Totals100% Reporting
John Fox (i)41673%
Bill Bohlman15527%
Kenosha Alderperson District 3Totals100% Reporting
Jan Michalski(i)23664%
Kyle Flood13336%
Kenosha Alderperson District 4Totals100% Reporting
Holly Kangas73382%
G John Ruffolo (i)16618%
Kenosha Alderperson District 8Totals100% Reporting
Bruce Fox (I)28069%
Martin Schierenberg III12831%
Kenosha County Board Supervisor District 12Totals100% Reporting
Gabe Nudo52051%
Leah V Blough (i)50849%
Kenosha County Board Supervisor District 18Totals100% Reporting
Monica Yuhas54653%
Katie Verzal48447%
Kenosha County Board Supervisor District 20Totals100% Reporting
John Poole (i)49752%
Amy Wagner45548%
Kenosha County Board Supervisor District 21Totals100% Reporting
Mark Nordigian25156%
Norm Kazumura19744%
Kenosha County Board Supervisor District 22Totals100% Reporting
Erin Decker (i)75457%
Bruce Nopenz56443%
Kenosha County Board Supervisor District 23Totals100% Reporting
Dennis Elverman (i)60658%
Mark Starzyk43142%
Kenosha County Board Supervisor District 3Totals100% Reporting
Jeffrey Gentz (i)44075%
Scott Page14825%
Kenosha County Board Supervisor District 5Totals100% Reporting
David Celebre47458%
Terry Feest34642%
Kenosha County Board Supervisor District 8Totals100% Reporting
Zach Rodriguez34557%
Steve G Bostrom (i)26043%
Kenosha Unified School District (3 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Tom Duncan8,09527%
Mary Braun Modder7,88126%
Todd Battle7,37925%
Mike Falkofske (i)6,51322%
Kettle Moraine School District (3 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Jim Romanowski (i)2,64929%
Heather Renno1,69118%
Traci Fronk (i)1,63318%
Kathy Kapsy (i)1,62918%
Kimberly Newhouse1,55117%
Kewaskum School District (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
James Leister (i)1,51936%
Mark Sette (i)1,44234%
Bradley A Petersen1,26830%
Kohler School District (3 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
John E Horneck (i)32226%
Carl W Nonhof32226%
Jane A Bishop (i)31926%
Chad R Hamilton (i)27522%
Lake Mills School District (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Rachel Roglitz-Davies (i)56528%
David Roedl56428%
Donna D Thomas (i)48925%
Kenneth W Stetson36518%
Mayor of HoriconTotals100% Reporting
Jim Grigg54455%
Nathan R Anfinson45045%
Mayville School District Board Zone ITotals100% Reporting
John Westphal (i)1,05556%
Sue Steele81444%
Mayville School District Board Zone IIITotals100% Reporting
James C Congdon (i)94551%
Patrick O'Toole92149%
Mayville School District Board Zone IVTotals100% Reporting
Ronald Andes93651%
Laangela Sheri Davis (i)89949%
Menomonee Falls School District (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
David Noshay (i)2,99731%
Keri L Duce2,82530%
Lowell William Kellogg2,02321%
Candice S Green1,70118%
Merton School District (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Dean Dobbertin (i)63536%
Jennifer E Neuman60235%
Randy Buening (i)50529%
Milwaukee County Supervisor District 1Totals100% Reporting
Theodore A Lipscomb Sr (i)5,70352%
Casey Shorts5,16348%
Milwaukee County Supervisor District 12Totals100% Reporting
Sylvia Ortiz Velez81558%
Peggy West (i)60242%
Milwaukee County Supervisor District 17Totals100% Reporting
Tony Staskunas (i)5,75863%
Tim Johnson3,37337%
Milwaukee County Supervisor District 18Totals100% Reporting
Deanna Alexander (i)2,45157%
Sparkle Ashley1,86443%
Milwaukee County Supervisor District 7Totals100% Reporting
Felesia Martin2,85179%
Kenneth Ginlack Sr77621%
Milwaukee County Supervisor District 8Totals100% Reporting
Steven Shea4,29856%
James Davies3,38444%
Milwaukee County Supervisor District 9Totals100% Reporting
Patti Logsdon2,47550%
Steve F Taylor (i)2,45250%
Muskego-Norway School District (3 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Eric G Schroeder (i)3,15730%
Terri Boyer2,66025%
Tracy Blair2,60224%
Kert Harenda2,24021%
New Berlin School District (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Susan Manley (i)3,67239%
Jeffrey Kurth (i)3,43737%
Dmitry S Becker2,28224%
Northern Ozaukee School DistrictTotals100% Reporting
Suzanne Miller74852%
Steve Burmesch (i)69248%
Northern Ozaukee School District QuestionTotals100% Reporting
Yes1,09464%
No62736%
Oak Creek - Franklin Joint School Dist (3 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Jeff Gassenhuber2,33319%
Sheryl Cerniglia (i)2,24419%
Leah Schreiber-Johnson2,21818%
Darin Grabowksi (i)1,84915%
Sean Kingston1,75415%
Thomas Kroon1,63414%
Oconomowoc Area School District (3 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Jessica Karnowski (i)3,03723%
Juliet Steitzer2,79521%
James Wood2,72920%
Donald Wiemer (i)2,61120%
John R Suttner (i)2,17516%
Ozaukee County Supervisor District 1Totals100% Reporting
Tom Winker (i)34856%
Vickie Boehnlein27844%
Ozaukee County Supervisor District 11Totals100% Reporting
Marty Wolf57965%
Jamie Spotts31735%
Ozaukee County Supervisor District 19Totals100% Reporting
Bruce Ross49465%
LeRoy C Haeuser (i)26335%
Ozaukee County Supervisor District 20Totals100% Reporting
Patrick Marchese24752%
Noel A Williams22648%
Ozaukee County Supervisor District 21Totals100% Reporting
Justin V Strom (i)42553%
Bob Walerstein37147%
Ozaukee County Supervisor District 22Totals100% Reporting
Rob Holyoke65481%
Elmer C Prenzlow15819%
Port Washington - Saukville School Dist (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Brenda Fritsch (i)1,96138%
Aaron Paulin1,81535%
Maureen McCourt Boylan1,36327%
Port Washington - Saukville School Dist QuestionTotals100% Reporting
Yes2,90678%
No82122%
Racine County Supervisor District 1Totals100% Reporting
Nick Demske47558%
Donnie Snow (i)34842%
Racine County Supervisor District 12Totals100% Reporting
Donald J Trottier95052%
Ronald Molnar (i)86448%
Racine County Supervisor District 13Totals100% Reporting
Tom Kramer91156%
Mark Gleason (i)71844%
Racine County Supervisor District 14Totals100% Reporting
Kay Buske (i)84171%
Reynaldo Villar33729%
Racine County Supervisor District 4Totals100% Reporting
Melissa Kaprelian-Becker (i)29460%
Ken Lumpkin19840%
Randall Consolidated School Question 2Totals100% Reporting
Yes69364%
No38636%
Randall Consolodated School District Question #1Totals100% Reporting
Yes66162%
No40638%
Raymond School District (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Jennifer Loppnow-Becker57846%
Betsy Bauer37630%
Damn Peterson29524%
Richmond School District (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Laurie A Wohlfiel29532%
Sarah Grooms26529%
Brian O'Donnell (i)20922%
Michael Reagan16017%
Sheboygan County Supervisor District 1Totals100% Reporting
Charles Conrardy (i)16053%
Brian Smith14447%
Sheboygan County Supervisor District 10Totals100% Reporting
Curt Brauer (i)44567%
Joseph V Heidemann22133%
Sheboygan County Supervisor District 24Totals100% Reporting
William C Goehring (i)65375%
Arush Chahal21825%
South Milwaukee School District (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
David Maass (i)1,97943%
John Shelenske (i)1,95742%
Frank Millpond Gratke70215%
Town of Ashippun Supervisor 1Totals100% Reporting
Willard J Oschmann32957%
David J Adkins (i)24843%
Town of Brookfield Board Supervisor (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
John Schatzman (i)82938%
Steve Kohlmann (i)77335%
Sara Rodriguez57927%
Town of Burlington Board Supervisor #3Totals100% Reporting
Barbara Ruud51051%
Russell Egan49149%
Town of Darien Board Supervisor (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Kevin Schutt (i)27942%
Rich Keyzer21933%
Matthew Smith17426%
Town of Delafield Board Supervisor (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Pete Van Horn (i)1,11944%
Christopher Smith72228%
Billy Cooley70428%
Town of Delavan Board Supervisor (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Lynette Phillips60335%
Kevin Kiekhafer59535%
Barb Militello (i)51930%
Town of Eagle Board Supervisor (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Don Malek (i)59743%
John Davis (i)42831%
Judy Rozinski37027%
Town of Erin Board Supervisor (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Jeffrey E Millikin (i)50234%
Maripat Blankenheim40227%
Bradley Bautz34223%
Brian Greenman23716%
Town of Ixonia Board Supervisor (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Carl Jaeger (i)56636%
Brian Derge (i)56236%
Janet McConaughey43728%
Town of Koshkonong Board SupervisorTotals100% Reporting
Stacy Kutz (i)35551%
Kyle J Jaeckel34549%
Town of Merton Board Supervisor #4Totals100% Reporting
James W Olson79154%
T.D. Weber (i)66846%
Town of Mitchell Board Supervisor (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Ken Sonntag (i)25745%
Jen Buelow (i)16629%
Linnae Wierus15327%
Town of Plymouth Board Supervisor (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Roger M Rortvedt (i)62945%
Gene Blindauer (i)45933%
Drew Fritz30122%
Town of Sheboygan Board Supervisor #3Totals100% Reporting
Alexandra Nugent80658%
Daniel C Olson (i)58542%
Town of Waterford Board Supervisor (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Teri S Jendusa-Nicolai (i)69431%
Tim Szeklinski (i)61127%
Jan Alvey50322%
Dave Hendrix43719%
Twin Lakes #4Totals100% Reporting
Nicholas Heckel20154%
Patricia Platts (i)16946%
Village of Bayside Trustee (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Margaret T Zitzer89242%
Daniel M Muchin (i)81038%
Tom Noble43120%
Village of Big Bend Trustee (3 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Michelle Clark24724%
Kelly Renner24423%
Joseph Kelenic (i)24323%
Dave Treichel (i)16015%
Leah Fickau (i)15715%
Village of Bloomfield Trustee (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Kevin Conlon23234%
Michael S Brittain22733%
Susan Bernstein (i)22633%
Village of Brown Deer Trustee (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Wanda J Montgomery1,65442%
Tim Schilz (i)1,29233%
Robert W Oates (i)1,02726%
Village of Caledonia Trustee #2Totals100% Reporting
Dale Stillman2,15351%
Kathleen A Trentadue (i)2,09349%
Village of Caledonia Trustee #4Totals100% Reporting
Fran Martin2,18452%
Edward Willing (i)2,04148%
Village of Cascade Trustee (3 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Jerry Hendrickson (i)11328%
Tom Horner (i)10125%
Steve Green (i)10024%
Josh Karmasin5714%
Jacob Hollyfield389%
Village of East Troy Trustee (3 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Matt Johnson (i)41825%
Fortune Forty Renucci (i)41024%
Alan Boyes30118%
Jim Holm28217%
Jonna Froelich27716%
Village of Elkhart Lake Trustee (3 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Terri A Knowles (i)32333%
Lynn M Shovan (i)26627%
John Schott (i)24325%
Michael Wolf15015%
Village of Fox point Trustee (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Liz Sumner (i)1,16440%
Marty Tirado (i)1,04436%
Greg Parrish71725%
Village of Fredonia Trustee (3 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Joshua Haas38227%
Jill Bertram (i)37627%
Richard A Abegglen27419%
Rudolph A McCormick21215%
Daniel A Paulus17012%
Village of Germantown Trustee District 2Totals100% Reporting
Daniel Wing50664%
Alan L Campbell28936%
Village of Grafton Trustee (3 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Lisa Uribe Harbeck (i)1,12420%
David A Liss (i)1,00018%
Susan Meinecke (i)98618%
John D Gassert96417%
Scott R Manning75714%
Mark Slaminski68412%
Village of Hales Corners PresidentTotals100% Reporting
Daniel J Besson1,18565%
Linda M Teschendorf63335%
Village of Hales CornersTrustee (3 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Mary Bennett (i)1,14729%
Marjorie Stahl1,11628%
Roger G Brinkmeier90323%
Donald R Paulus78220%
Village of Hartland Trustee (3 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Donna L Dorau75020%
Michael C Meyers (i)64618%
Jeffery Anson62817%
Rick Stevens (i)59416%
Karen Compton (i)58716%
David Lamerand48313%
Village of Howards Grove Trustee (3 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Connie K Meyer36828%
Lee Kunze (i)36227%
Henry G Verfuerth (i)34426%
Myron A Hafele25619%
Village of Iron Ridge TrusteeTotals100% Reporting
Jay Wald (i)14346%
Dave Foulkes10634%
Mary Evje6320%
Village of Jackson Trustee (3 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
John Kruepke (i)67629%
Debra Kurtz (i)60626%
Gary Malcolm53223%
Keith A Berben50822%
Village of Lannon Trustee (3 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Eric C Barbieri17428%
Ronald Nellis (i)16827%
Jan Manor-Schmidt14424%
Don Sommers12520%
Village of Menomonee Falls PresidentTotals100% Reporting
Dave Glasgow4,21153%
Jeremy Walz3,66147%
Village of Mt. Pleasant Trustee #2Totals100% Reporting
Bud Eastman2,91960%
Donald L Schulz1,92440%
Village of Mt. Pleasant Trustee #4Totals100% Reporting
Gary J Feest (i)2,45351%
Floyd Skip Leonard2,39349%
Village of Mt. Pleasant Trustee #5Totals100% Reporting
Ram Bhatia3,05560%
John A Martini2,02740%
Village of Mt. Pleasant Trustee #6Totals100% Reporting
Anna Marie Clausen2,75555%
Tom Giese2,25945%
Village of Nashotah Trustee (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Dave Evenstad (i)21436%
Mark Moore (i)21236%
Jim Kirk16127%
Village of Pewaukee Trustee (3 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Craig Roberts73925%
Heather D Gergen (i)73325%
Kevin Yonke (i)73225%
Paul Evert71725%
Village of Pleasant Prairie Trustee #4Totals100% Reporting
Michael J Serpe (i)1,79770%
Matt Miller77030%
Village of Salem Lakes Trustee (3 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Dennis Faber76322%
Bill Hopkins (i)69020%
Ron Gandt63618%
Amee Janus55016%
Laura Francart (i)49314%
Joe Wade35510%
Village of Saukville Trustee (3 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Scott Fischer (i)39331%
Jim Nowlen31425%
Trevor S Seitz30524%
Brittany Radke26321%
Village of Shorewood PresidentTotals100% Reporting
Allison Rozek2,21451%
Paul Zovic2,11149%
Village of Shorewood Trustee (2 seats)Totals100% Reporting
Jessica Carpenter3,12344%
Davida Amenta (i)2,00828%
McKenzie Edmonds1,95328%
Village of Somers Trustee (3 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
David Geertsen (i)73224%
Karl Ostby (i)67522%
Joseph Cardinali (i)58719%
Esther E Roberts49316%
Steven Grenawalt29110%
Lee H Broadway Sr2398%
Village of Sturtevant Trustee (3 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Jason Eckman (i)49928%
Carrie Harbach (i)49328%
Dan Moore44325%
Theresa Ailes (i)33819%
Village of Sussex Trustee (3 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Wendy Stallings (i)99828%
Bob Zarzynski (i)93726%
Scott Adkins (i)88525%
Daniel T Schindler73821%
Village of Thiensville Trustee (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Kenneth Kucharski (i)52033%
Samuel Azinger46229%
Rick Gattoni40626%
Michael J Dyer18612%
Village of Union Grove Trustee #6Totals100% Reporting
Ryan M Johnson38163%
Michael R Younglove (i)22837%
Village of Walworth Trustee (3 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
LeRoy A Nordmeyer (i)29322%
Randy Maynard (i)27221%
Louise Czaja25720%
Michael Long24719%
Ed Snyder (i)24619%
Walworth County Supervisor District 1Totals100% Reporting
Rick Stacey97858%
Randy Timms (i)71342%
Walworth County Supervisor District 10Totals100% Reporting
Kenneth H Monroe (i)48355%
Steven J Doelder39545%
Walworth County Supervisor District 6Totals100% Reporting
Kathy Ingersoll (i)82068%
Larry Price38232%
Washington County Board Supervisor District 11Totals100% Reporting
Mike Parsons (i)51162%
William Blanchard30938%
Washington County Board Supervisor District 20Totals100% Reporting
Mark T McCune (i)64551%
Ryan J Lippert60949%
Washington County Board Supervisor District 23Totals100% Reporting
Brian J Gallitz56252%
Jennifer L Guslick52448%
Washington County Board Supervisor District 3Totals100% Reporting
Christopher D Bossert (i)51358%
Ralph R Hensel37742%
Washington County Board Supervisor District 4Totals100% Reporting
Chris Jenkins66563%
Randy Koehler39637%
Washington County Board Supervisor District 9Totals100% Reporting
Richard Bertram58953%
Kara C Guse52647%
Washington County Board Supervisor District14Totals100% Reporting
Marcy Bishop50950%
Andrew J Jones49950%
Washington County Board Supervisor District16Totals100% Reporting
Russel E Brandt44259%
Tiffany Koehler31241%
Washington County Board Supervisor District18Totals100% Reporting
Jim Burg29162%
Tom Niebler (i)18138%
Waterford Jt #1 (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Amanda Fiehweg1,39237%
Jordan A Karweik1,27234%
Doug Schwartz1,12630%
Waukesha County Circuit Court Judge Branch 12Totals100% Reporting
Laura Lau38,13850%
Jack Melvin37,51750%
Waukesha County Supervisor District 1Totals100% Reporting
Tyler Foti1,73956%
Gary Metzer1,34444%
Waukesha County Supervisor District 13Totals100% Reporting
Paul L Decker (i)1,64563%
John T Stellmacher98738%
Waukesha County Supervisor District 22Totals100% Reporting
Ted Wysocki (i)1,95872%
Sally Kahlfeldt77028%
Waukesha County Supervisor District 9Totals100% Reporting
Jim Heinrich (i)1,98967%
Michael R Starich97433%
Waukesha School District (3 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Diane Volt8,51029%
Patrick McCaffery (i)7,56226%
Kurt O'Bryan6,88424%
Cathy Kozlowicz6,18521%
West Allis - West Milwaukee School Dist (3 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Christine Klug4,55328%
Stephanie Emons (i)4,07125%
Gary Schulz3,90324%
Sue Sujecki (i)3,60922%
West Bend School District (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Christopher Zwygart5,50930%
Kurt Rebholz5,14428%
Mary Weigand4,29624%
Monte Schmiege (i)3,21318%
WES-WI-WES327-Village PresidentTotals100% Reporting
Jim Birmingham (i)2,01153%
Rich Busalacchi1,77947%
WES-WI-WES328-Village Trustee 2 seatsTotals100% Reporting
Jason Cyborowski2,40939%
Sally A Chadwick (i)2,02033%
Jason Dobbs1,74928%
Wheatland JT #1 Question 1Totals100% Reporting
Yes46557%
No35243%
Wheatland JT #1 Question 2Totals100% Reporting
Yes44455%
No36745%
Wilmot Union (2 Seats)Totals100% Reporting
Travis Wetzel1,33642%
Deborah Rudolph (i)1,07033%
Wayne Trongeau (i)80725%
Yorkville Jt #2 School DistrictTotals100% Reporting
Chris Nelson45053%
Ann Wendorf39247%
Statewide Referendum to Eliminate State TreasurerTotals100% Reporting
✔No585,49462%
Yes361,97438%
Beaver Dam Tax ReferendumTotals100% Reporting
Yes39850%
No39550%
Brown Deer School Board ReferendumTotals100% Reporting
Yes1,77763%
No1,03137%
City of Jefferson ReferendumTotals100% Reporting
No76972%
Yes29628%
City of West Bend Referendum Question 1Totals100% Reporting
Yes3,00551%
No2,89549%
City of West Bend Referendum Question 2Totals100% Reporting
No4,10871%
Yes1,68929%
City of West Bend Referendum Question 3Totals100% Reporting
No4,46676%
Yes1,41324%
City of West Bend Referendum Question 4Totals100% Reporting
Yes3,90467%
No1,94533%
Delavan - Darien Schools Borg Stadium ReferendumTotals100% Reporting
No2,08558%
Yes1,53342%
Plymouth School District ReferendumTotals100% Reporting
Yes2,52861%
No1,62239%
Sheboygan Falls Fire Truck Fund ReferendumTotals100% Reporting
Yes1,58373%
No58527%
Statewide Referendum to Eliminate State TreasurerTotals100% Reporting
✔No585,49462%
Yes361,97438%
Town of Yorkville Referendum-Totals100% Reporting
For a Village1,06095%
Against a Village545%
Whitnall School District ReferendumTotals100% Reporting
Yes2,40355%
No1,96845%
Yorkville Jt #2 ReferendumTotals100% Reporting
Yes59662%
No37038%